Is Oven Roasted Almonds, Dark Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sugar, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Corn Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Rebiana (Stevia Extract)
Check Oven Roasted Almonds, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oven Roasted Almonds, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetBitterSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


