Is Oven roasted, no Gluten added, with a smoky rub, meaty bone-in chicken thigh, cut like a rib. Pair with your favorite sauce. Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SKINLESS CHICKEN THIGHS, WATER, SEASONING (SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, DRIED GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR), MODiFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.
Check Oven roasted, no Gluten added, with a smoky rub, meaty bone-in chicken thigh, cut like a rib. Pair with your favorite sauce. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oven roasted, no Gluten added, with a smoky rub, meaty bone-in chicken thigh, cut like a rib. Pair with your favorite sauce. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Piece


