Is OVEN ROASTED & SLICED FOUR PEPPER TURKEY BREAST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE. COATED WITH: SPICES, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM.

Check OVEN ROASTED & SLICED FOUR PEPPER TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go