This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PEPPER.

Check OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, OVEN ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatyPepperySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go