Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is OVER THE TOP, DECORATING SANDING SUGAR, REALLY ORANGE, REALLY ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, YELLOW 6, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check OVER THE TOP, DECORATING SANDING SUGAR, REALLY ORANGE, REALLY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? OVER THE TOP, DECORATING SANDING SUGAR, REALLY ORANGE, REALLY ORANGE | Spoonful