Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is OVER THE TOP, REALLY BLACK SANDING SUGAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE CARNAUBA WAX, BLUE 1, RED 3, YELLOW 5, RED 40, MAY CONTAIN (YELLOW 6, BLUE 2).

Check OVER THE TOP, REALLY BLACK SANDING SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? OVER THE TOP, REALLY BLACK SANDING SUGAR | Spoonful