Is Łowicz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
strawberies (24%), blackberrie (15%), raspberries (10%), blueberres (8%) and wild strawberry 36), sugar, water, gelling agent - pectins, thickening agent – guar gum and xanthan gum, acidity regulator - itric acid, nition value in 100 g energy 108 kj 157kal, fat < 0,5g
Check Łowicz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Łowicz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


