Is Oxo Stock Pots Red Wine 160g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, De-Alcoholised Red Wine Extract (17%) (contains Sulphites )†, Dried Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Red Wine Vinegar, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Salt, Natural Rosemary Flavouring, †One 20g pot is equivalent to 1/2 a glass of de-alcoholised red wine
Check Oxo Stock Pots Red Wine 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxo Stock Pots Red Wine 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Cube
Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


