Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ozmo Antibacterial Bin Cleaner and Freshener Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Benzalkonium Chloride 1-5%

Check Ozmo Antibacterial Bin Cleaner and Freshener against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ozmo Antibacterial Bin Cleaner and Freshener is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Oat Free? Ozmo Antibacterial Bin Cleaner and Freshener | Spoonful