Is Ozmo Antibacterial Bin Cleaner and Freshener Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Benzalkonium Chloride 1-5%
Check Ozmo Antibacterial Bin Cleaner and Freshener against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ozmo Antibacterial Bin Cleaner and Freshener in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Ozmo Antibacterial Bin Cleaner and Freshener is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


