Is Pace Sauce Picante The Original Medium Bottle - 64 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Garlic, Natural Flavoring
Check Pace Sauce Picante The Original Medium Bottle - 64 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pace Sauce Picante The Original Medium Bottle - 64 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pace Sauce Picante The Original Medium Bottle - 64 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


