Is Pace Sauce Picante The Original Mild Jar - 64 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Water, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Garlic, Natural Flavoring

Check Pace Sauce Picante The Original Mild Jar - 64 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking