Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pacific Alaska Smoked Wild Salmon, 16-Ounce Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon, Salt, Sugar, Natural Hardwood Smoke

Check Pacific Alaska Smoked Wild Salmon, 16-Ounce Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Alaska Smoked Wild Salmon, 16-Ounce Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? Pacific Alaska Smoked Wild Salmon, 16-Ounce Box | Spoonful