Is Pacific Gold Reserve Pork Jerky Sweet Korean BBQ -- 2.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Water, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Vinegar, Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Sesame Seeds, Sesame Seed Oil, Ginger, Garlic, Onion, Contains: Soy, Sesame, Contains: Soy, Sesame
Check Pacific Gold Reserve Pork Jerky Sweet Korean BBQ -- 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Gold Reserve Pork Jerky Sweet Korean BBQ -- 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Gold Reserve Pork Jerky Sweet Korean BBQ -- 2.5 oz is available at 5 retailers
AmazonFry'sKrogerRalphsVitacost
About this product
Meat · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


