Is PACIFIC SEAFOOD, ORIGINAL ATLANTIC SALMON, HARDWOOD SMOKED, HARDWOOD SMOKED Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (FARM-RAISED, COLOR ADDED), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, MAPLE SUGAR (SALT, SUGAR, BROWNULATED SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR), HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check PACIFIC SEAFOOD, ORIGINAL ATLANTIC SALMON, HARDWOOD SMOKED, HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC SEAFOOD, ORIGINAL ATLANTIC SALMON, HARDWOOD SMOKED, HARDWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


