Is (Pack of 36) Sophie Mae Handmade Peanut Brittle Box 4oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Peanuts, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt.

Check (Pack of 36) Sophie Mae Handmade Peanut Brittle Box 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 36) Sophie Mae Handmade Peanut Brittle Box 4oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? (Pack of 36) Sophie Mae Handmade Peanut Brittle Box 4oz | Spoonful