Is (Pack of 36) Sophie Mae Handmade Peanut Brittle Box 4oz Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus peanut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Corn Syrup, Peanuts, Sodium Bicarbonate, Salt.
Check (Pack of 36) Sophie Mae Handmade Peanut Brittle Box 4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (Pack of 36) Sophie Mae Handmade Peanut Brittle Box 4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Reese's Dark Thins Share Pack Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter Peanut Butter Cups Share Pack. 7.37 oz Pouch
RITZ Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers, Lunch Snacks, 8 Snack Packs (6 Crackers Per Pack)
Where to buy
(Pack of 36) Sophie Mae Handmade Peanut Brittle Box 4oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


