Is (Pack of 6) Le Pain Des Fleurs Organic Quinoa Crispbread, 4.41 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour, Organic Whole Cane Sugar and Sea Salt.

Check (Pack of 6) Le Pain Des Fleurs Organic Quinoa Crispbread, 4.41 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(Pack of 6) Le Pain Des Fleurs Organic Quinoa Crispbread, 4.41 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Egg Free? (Pack of 6) Le Pain Des Fleurs Organic Quinoa Crispbread, 4.41 oz | Spoonful