Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PACK'D Ripe & Creamy Sliced Bananas Frozen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cavendish Bananas (100%)

Check PACK'D Ripe & Creamy Sliced Bananas Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PACK'D Ripe & Creamy Sliced Bananas Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? PACK'D Ripe & Creamy Sliced Bananas Frozen | Spoonful