Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Palacio De Oriente Octopus, in Garlic Sauce with Olive Oil (Pulpo Al Ajillo) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OCTOPUS (OCTOPUS SPP), SUNFLOWER OIL, GARLIC NATURAL FLAVOURING AND SALT.

Check Palacio De Oriente Octopus, in Garlic Sauce with Olive Oil (Pulpo Al Ajillo) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking
Peanut Free? Palacio De Oriente Octopus, in Garlic Sauce with Olive Oil (Pulpo Al Ajillo) | Spoonful