This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PALEO FOLKS, FLUFFY PANCAKE MIX Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA FLOUR. ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR. ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR. BAKING POWDER. AND SEA SALT.

Check PALEO FOLKS, FLUFFY PANCAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? PALEO FOLKS, FLUFFY PANCAKE MIX | Spoonful