Is Pampers Active Fit Pants Size 5 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Petrolatum, Stearyl Alcohol, Paraffinum Liquidum, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract
Check Pampers Active Fit Pants Size 5 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampers Active Fit Pants Size 5 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Where to buy
Pampers Active Fit Pants Size 5 is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


