Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pampers Nappies Change Mats Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not Available

Check Pampers Nappies Change Mats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pampers Nappies Change Mats is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Sheet

Wheat Free? Pampers Nappies Change Mats | Spoonful