Is Pampers New Baby Nappies, Size 3 (6-10kg) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Petrolatum, Stearyl Alcohol, Paraffinum Liquidum, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract
Check Pampers New Baby Nappies, Size 3 (6-10kg) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampers New Baby Nappies, Size 3 (6-10kg) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Pampers New Baby Nappies, Size 3 (6-10kg) is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown


