Is Pampers New Baby Size 2 76 Nappies Jumbo+ Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Petrolatum, Stearyl Alcohol, Paraffinum Liquidum, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract
Check Pampers New Baby Size 2 76 Nappies Jumbo+ Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pampers New Baby Size 2 76 Nappies Jumbo+ Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Pampers New Baby Size 2 76 Nappies Jumbo+ Pack is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


