Is Pams Marinated New Zealand Greenshell Mussels White Wine And Garlic Oat Free?

Ingredients
New Zealand Greenshell Mussels (50%) (perna Canaliculus), Water, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (330, 260, Herb & Spice Extracts, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavours, Herb, Lemon Oil. Contains: Crustacea And Fish.
Check Pams Marinated New Zealand Greenshell Mussels White Wine And Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pams Marinated New Zealand Greenshell Mussels White Wine And Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Slow-cooked beans simmered in white chili sauce seasoned with garlic, cumin and onion
GARLIC CHICKEN PASTA IN A GARLIC SAUCE AND GRILLED SEASONED WHITE CHICKEN WITH BROCCOLI, CARROTS AND CORN, GARLIC CHICKEN
CHICKEN STIR-FRY WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND PASTA WITH CARROTS, BROCCOLI AND RED PEPPERS IN A SESAME GARLIC STIR-FRY SAUCE, CHICKEN STIR-FRY
5 CHEESE & GARLIC FRENCH BREAD TOPPED WITH A GARLIC SAUCE, MOZZARELLA, PROVOLONE, WHITE & YELLOW CHEDDAR AND PARMESAN CHEESES FRENCH BREAD SINGLES PIZZAS, 5 CHEESE & GARLIC
About this product
Seafood · Pouch


