Is Panama Jack Sunscreen Spray, Continuous Clear, SPF 30+ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avobenzone, Homosalate, Octisalate, Octocrylene, Oxybenzone, Inactive Diethylhexyl 2, Naphthalate, Fragrance, Polyester-8, Sd Alcohol 40-8, Va/butyl Maleate/isobornyl Acrylate Copolymer
Check Panama Jack Sunscreen Spray, Continuous Clear, SPF 30+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panama Jack Sunscreen Spray, Continuous Clear, SPF 30+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Panama Jack Sunscreen Spray, Continuous Clear, SPF 30+ is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


