Is Pani puri Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semolina (Wheatlets), All Purpose Flour, Water, Soya Bean Flour, Salt, Canola Oil.
Check Pani puri against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pani puri in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


