Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paniermehl Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Paniermehl

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Wheat flour, table salt, yeast

Check Paniermehl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Paniermehl | Spoonful