Is Paniermehl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Paniermehl
Ingredients
Ingredients: Wheat flour, table salt, yeast
Check Paniermehl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paniermehl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep


