Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pantene Base 750ml Repair & Protect Shampoo Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Citrate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Xylenesulfonate, Sodium Chloride, Stearyl Alcohol, Cocamide MEA, Glycol Distearate, Parfum, Sodium Benzoate, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Cetyl Alcohol, Sodium Salicylate, Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Hexamethylindanopyran, Trihydroxystearin, Sodium Hydroxide, Panthenol, Polyquaternium-6, Dimethyl Phenethyl Acetate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Hexyl Cinnamal, Histidine, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes

Check Pantene Base 750ml Repair & Protect Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Peanut Free? Pantene Base 750ml Repair & Protect Shampoo | Spoonful