Is Pantene Collagen Intense Repair & Shine Miracle Mask 250mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Stearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Cetyl Alcohol, Fragrance, Isopropyl Alcohol, Benzyl Alcohol, Disodium Edta, Polysorbate 20, Panthenol, Histidine, Citric Acid, Biotin, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Collagen, Ci 17200, Ci 19140
Check Pantene Collagen Intense Repair & Shine Miracle Mask 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pantene Collagen Intense Repair & Shine Miracle Mask 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Texture
Unknown


