Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pantene Collagen Intense Repair & Shine Miracle Mask 250mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Stearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Methosulfate, Bis-Aminopropyl Dimethicone, Cetyl Alcohol, Fragrance, Isopropyl Alcohol, Benzyl Alcohol, Disodium Edta, Polysorbate 20, Panthenol, Histidine, Citric Acid, Biotin, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Collagen, Ci 17200, Ci 19140

Check Pantene Collagen Intense Repair & Shine Miracle Mask 250mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Texture
Unknown
Tree Nut Free? Pantene Collagen Intense Repair & Shine Miracle Mask 250mL | Spoonful