Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Papalote Mexican Grill Salsa Tomato Roasted Habanero Jar - 15.75 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fire Roasted Tomatoes, Fresh Onions, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Habanero Peppers, Cilantro, Green Onions, Fresh Garlic, Sea Salt, Citric Acid

Check Papalote Mexican Grill Salsa Tomato Roasted Habanero Jar - 15.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Papalote Mexican Grill Salsa Tomato Roasted Habanero Jar - 15.75 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsSafewayAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping
Wheat Free? Papalote Mexican Grill Salsa Tomato Roasted Habanero Jar - 15.75 Oz | Spoonful