Is Park Street Deli Guacamole, Chunky, Restaurant-Style Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE [FIRMING] CITRIC ACID [TO ACIDIFY]), RED ONIONS, ONIONS, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, VINEGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check Park Street Deli Guacamole, Chunky, Restaurant-Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyCitrusNutty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking