Is parmasean garlic sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean oil, Water, Vinegar, Parmesan cheese (milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), Egg yolk, Salt, Sugar, Garlic, Modified corn starch, Shallot, Dehydrated garlic, Concentrated lemon juice, Spices, Lactic acid, Natural and artificial flavour, Xanthan gum, Propylene glycol alginate, Dehydrated parsley, Potassium sorbate, Sodium benzoate, Calcium disodium EDTA, Colour.
Check parmasean garlic sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open parmasean garlic sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


