Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Parozone Original Strong & Thick Bleach 750Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: <5% Anionic Surfactants, Chlorine-Based Bleaching Agents, Further ingredients: Disinfectant (Sodium Hypochlorite 3.6g/100g), Perfume

Check Parozone Original Strong & Thick Bleach 750Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parozone Original Strong & Thick Bleach 750Ml is available at 3 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown
Egg Free? Parozone Original Strong & Thick Bleach 750Ml | Spoonful