Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Parozone Thick Bleach Hot Pink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: <5% Anionic Surfactants, Chlorine-Based Bleaching Agents, Further ingredients: Disinfectant (Sodium Hypochlorite 3.6g/100g), Perfume

Check Parozone Thick Bleach Hot Pink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Parozone Thick Bleach Hot Pink is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Parozone Thick Bleach Hot Pink | Spoonful