Is PARTIALLY POPPED POPCORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO POPCORN, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, DILL PICKLE SEASONING (ORGANIC VINEGAR POWDER, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR POWDER, SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, DILL WEED, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS).

Check PARTIALLY POPPED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go