This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PARTY PINK VANILLA FONDANT, VANILLA Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, PALM OIL, GUM TRAGACANTH (STABILIZER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM (THICKENER), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GLYCERINE (HUMECTANT), ACETIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), RED 3.

Check PARTY PINK VANILLA FONDANT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking
Oat Free? PARTY PINK VANILLA FONDANT, VANILLA | Spoonful