Is Paskesz Whole Wheat Onion Good Grains Crackers, Whole Wheat Onion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, ONION POWDER, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.

Check Paskesz Whole Wheat Onion Good Grains Crackers, Whole Wheat Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping