Is Paskesz Whole Wheat Onion Good Grains Crackers, Whole Wheat Onion Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- whole grain wheat flour
whole grain wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus wheat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, ONION POWDER, WATER, SUGAR, SALT.
Check Paskesz Whole Wheat Onion Good Grains Crackers, Whole Wheat Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Whole Wheat Onion Good Grains Crackers, Whole Wheat Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


