Is PASSION FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: APPLE AND PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check PASSION FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASSION FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


