Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pasta Evangelists Beef Shin Ragu Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Beef Shin (26%) (Origin: Ireland), Onion, Carrot, CELERY, Barolo Wine (SULPHITES) (1.4%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Garlic, Beef Stock (contains CELERY Seeds), Sugar, Bay Leaf, Black Pepper

Check Pasta Evangelists Beef Shin Ragu against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasta Evangelists Beef Shin Ragu is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSandwich
Oat Free? Pasta Evangelists Beef Shin Ragu | Spoonful