Is PASTA SAUCE, AUTHENITC ITALIAN SUNDAY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES, WATER, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GROUND BEEF, FRESH ONION, FRESH GARLIC, FENNEL, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, FRESH BASIL, PARSLEY, OREGANO.

Check PASTA SAUCE, AUTHENITC ITALIAN SUNDAY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousMeaty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingSide Dish