Is PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TOMATO FIBER, CITRIC ACID, PARSLEY, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTA SAUCE, GARLIC & HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


