Is PASTA SAUCE, PARMESAN & ROMANO Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, PARMESAN & ROMANO CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, NATURAL FLAVORS), DRIED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, BASIL, PARSLEY, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check PASTA SAUCE, PARMESAN & ROMANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTA SAUCE, PARMESAN & ROMANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


