Is PASTA SAUCE, PESTO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVE OIL, BASIL, PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE), SEA SALT, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER.
Check PASTA SAUCE, PESTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTA SAUCE, PESTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingSalad


