Is PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, ONIONS, OLIVE OIL, BASIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, OREGANO.
Check PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep


