Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pasta Sauce - Tomato Basil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Fresh Onions, Pure Olive Oil, Fresh Basil, Salt, Spices

Check Pasta Sauce - Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pasta Sauce - Tomato Basil is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Pasta Sauce - Tomato Basil | Spoonful